Legenda:
4/0 – liczba meczów/goli w meczach drużyny
d – defender – obrońca
m – midfielder – pomocnik
f – forward – napastnik
g – goalkeeper – bramkarz

* – występ niepewny

Info: https://injuriesandsuspensions.com

Liga Europy:

Hapoel Be’er Sheva vs Feyenoord
Hapoel Be’er Sheva: Tomer Yosefi* (0/0 m), Maor Melikson (0/0 m), Shir Tzedek (0/0 d), Nigel Hasselbaink (1/0 f)
Feyenoord: Jan-Arie van der Heijden (3/0 d), Yassin Ayoub (1/0 m), Sven Van Beek (0/0 d), Jens Toornstra (0/0 m), Nicolai Jørgensen (0/0 f), Bart Nieuwkoop (0/0 d)

NK Maribor vs Ludogorets
NK Maribor: Aleksander Rajčević (3/0 d), Gregor Bajde (0/0 f), Žan Kolmanič (1/0 d), Luka Uskoković (0/0 d), Amir Dervišević (0/0 m), Felipe Silva (0/0 f), Dino Hotič (7/2 m)
Ludogorets: Jody Lukoki (4/1 f), Vladislav Stoyanov (0/0 g)

Riga FC vs FC Kopenhaga
Riga FC: Minori Sato* (10/1 m), Artrs Karasausks (13/0 f)
FC Kopenhaga: Jonas Wind (6/5 f, najlepszy strzelec), Dame N’Doye (4/4 f, drugi najlepszy strzelec), Nicolai Boilesen (0/0 d), Stephan Andersen (0/0 g), Robert Mudražija (0/0 m)

Spartak Moskwa vs SC Braga
Spartak Moskwa: Aleksandr Selikhov (0/0 g),: Guus Til (3/1 m), Jordan Larsson (3/1 f)
SC Braga: Murilo (3/0 f), Pablo (2/0 d), Caju (1/0 d), Rui Fonte (1/0 f), Raúl Silva (0/0 d)

PAOK Saloniki vs Slovan Bratysława
PAOK Saloniki: Wernbloom (0/0 m), Maurício (0/0 m), Vieirinha (0/0 m), Leo Matos (1/0 d)
Slovan Bratisława: Ljubičič (4/0 m)

Zorya Lugańsk vs RCD Espanyol
Zorya Lugańsk: Vitaliy Vernydub (3/0 d)
RCD Espanyol: Pablo Piatti* (0/0 m), David López* (0/0 d), Sebastien Corchia (1/0 d), Iturraspe (0/0 m)

Wolverhampton vs Torino FC
Wolverhampton: –
Torino FC: Cristian Ansaldi (1/0 d), Nicolas N’Koulou (0/0 d), Lyanco Vojnovic (0/0 d), Simone Edera (0/0 m), Iago Falqué (0/0 f)

Trabzonspor vs AEK Ateny
Trabzonspor: Jose Sosa* (2/0 m), Ogenyi Onazi (0/0 m), Kamil Çörekçi (0/0 d)
AEK Athens: –

Royal Antwerp vs AZ Alkmaar
Royal Antwerp: Matheus Domingues (0/0 d), Daniel Opare (0/0 d), Junior Pius (0/0 d), Jonathan Bolingi (3/0 f), Aurélio Buta (3/1 d)
AZ Alkmaar: Stijn Wuytens* (2/0 d), Joris Kramer (1/0 d)

HNK Rijeka vs KAA Gent
HNK Rijeka: Gorgon* (0/0 f), Tomečak (3/1 d), Kvržić (5/0 m), Pavičić (4/0 m)
KAA Gent: Beridze (1/0 m), Sylla (1/0 f), Rosted (0/0 d), Van den Bergh (0/0 d), Chakvetadze (0/0 m)

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt: Gaćinović* (1/0 m), Rebić* (1/0 f), Tawatha (0/0 d), Russ (0/0 d)
Strasbourg: Sissoko (1/0 m), Fofana (1/0 m), Caci (0/0 d), Aaneba (0/0 d)

BATE Borisów vs FC Astana
BATE Borisów: Bojan Dubajić* (12/6 f), Emil Jonassen* (4/0 d), Denis Scherbitski* (10/0 g), Egor Filipenko (14/0 d)
FC Astana: –

Ferencvaros TC vs FK Suduva
Ferencvaros TC: Nikolay Signevich* (1/0 f), Kenneth Otigba (0/0 d)
FK Suduva: Paul Golubick* (16/4 f), Vaidas Slavickas (15/1 d)

F91 Dudelange vs FC Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange: Adel Bettaieb (2/1 f), Dominik Stolz (5/3 m), Antonio Luisi (0/0 f)
FC Ararat-Armenia: –

Rangers FC vs Legia Warszawa
Rangers FC: Stewart (2/0 f)
Legia Warszawa: Kostorz (0/0 m), Kante (2/0 f), Obradović (0/0 d), Remy (1/0 d), Sanogo (0/0 f), Novikovas* (3/1 m)

Dania

Vejle vs Viborg
Vejle: Jacob Schoop (4/0 m), Kerim Memija (3/0 d)
Viborg: Lucas Lund Pedersen (4/0 g), Alexander Fischer (3/0 d), Lars Kramer (6/1 d)

Copa Libertadores

Cerro Porteño vs River Plate
Cerro Porteño: Marcos Cáceres (23/1 d), Víctor Cáceres (8/1 m), Fernando Amorebieta (4/0 d)
River Plate: Nicolás De La Cruz* (3/1 m), Leonardo Ponzio (0/0 m, kapitan), Juan Quintero (0/0 m), Enzo Pérez (3/0 m)