Legenda:
4/0 – liczba meczów/goli w meczach drużyny
d – defender – obrońca
m – midfielder – pomocnik
f – forward – napastnik
g – goalkeeper – bramkarz

* – występ niepewny

Info: https://injuriesandsuspensions.com/

Włochy

Sampdoria vs Juventus FC
Sampdoria: Murru (35/0 d)
Juventus FC: Szczesny* (28/0 g), Perin (9/0 g), Alex Sandro (31/1 d), Cancelo (25/1 d), Khedira (10/2 m), Douglas Costa (17/1 m), Mandžukić (25/9 f), Ronaldo (31/21 f, najlepszy strzelec), Matuidi (31/3 m), Bernardeschi (28/2 f)

Atalanta Bergamo vs Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta Bergamo: Tolói (21/1 d), Hateboer (35/5 d)
Sassuolo Calcio: Magnani (19/0 d), Peluso (16/1 d), Lemos (3/0 d), Sensi (28/2 m), Babacar (29/7 f, najlepszy strzelec)

Fiorentina vs Genoa
Fiorentina: Mirallas (27/2 f), Pjaca (19/1 f)
Genoa: Mazzitelli* (10/0 m), Favilli* (6/0 f), Lazović* (33/3 m), Lerager (14/1 m), Hiljemark (17/1 m), Sturaro (5/1 m)m Pezzella (5/0 d)

Inter vs Empoli FC
Inter: Vrsaljko (10/0 d)
Empoli FC: Antonelli (13/0 d), Krunić (33/5 m), La Gumina (22/2 f)

SPAL 1907 vs AC Milan
SPAL 1907: Felipe (30/3 d), Missiroli (34/0 m), Regini (4/0 d), Dickmann (6/0 d), Schiattarella (28/0 m), Paloschi (23/2 f)
AC Milan: Calabria (26/1 d), Bonaventura (8/3 m), Paqueta (13/1 m)

Anglia

Charlton Athletic vs Sunderland
Charlton Athletic: Igor Vetokele (23/3 f)
Sunderland: Reece James (27/0 d), Glenn Loovens (11/0 d)

Czechy

FK Jablonec vs Slovan Liberec
FK Jablonec: Jankovič (2/0 d), Lischka (18/2 d), Hovorka (29/1 d)
Slovan Liberec: Oršula (20/2 m), Mikula (21/0 d), Musa (10/0 f)

Slavia Praga vs Sparta Praga
Slavia Praga: Tecl (9/3 f)
Sparta Praha: Ben Chaim (2/0 m), Panák (0/0 d), Kadlec (2/0 m), Pulkrab (16/3 f), Dočkal (3/0 m), Drchal (10/3 f)

Rosja

Akhmat Grozny vs FK Rostov
Akhmat Grozny: Ravanelli Ferreira (17/4 m), Evgeny Kharin (2/0 m), Zaurbek Pliev (19/0 d)
FK Rostov: Maciej Wilusz (16/0 d), Sergey Parshivlyuk (24/1 d), Timofey Kalachev (11/0 m)

CSKA Moskwa vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
CSKA Moskwa: Nikola Vlasic (25/5 m), Alan Dzagoev (7/0 m), Konstantin Kuchaev (3/0 m)
Krylia Sovetov Samara: Jano Ananidze (8/1 m), Alexander Samedov (9/0 m), Srdjan Mijailovic (6/0 m), Sergey Kornilenko (21/4 f), Nikita Chicherin (17/0 d), Maxim Kanunnikov (20/5 f)

Dynamo Moskwa vs Arsenal Tula
Dynamo Moskwa: Konstantin Rausch (16/0 d), Anton Sosnin (12/0 m)
Arsenal Tula: Luka Đorđević (23/7 f), Mihail Aleksandrov (1/0 m)

FK Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan
FK Krasnodar: –
Rubin Kazan: Vladimir Granat (14/0 d), Alexander Bukharov (21/0 f)

Lokomotiv Moskwa vs FK Ufa
Lokomotiv Moskwa: Maciej Rybus* (16/1 m), Benedikt Höwedes* (17/3 d), Igor Denisov* (17/0 m), Jefferson Farfán (20/8 m), Boris Rotenberg (1/0 d)
FK Ufa: –

Zenit vs FK Yenisey
Zenit: Wilmar Barrios (10/1 m), Claudio Marchisio (9/2 m), Alexander Kokorin (3/0 f), Emiliano Rigoni (10/3 m)
FK Yenisey: Valery Kichin (26/2 d), Fegor Ogude (26/1 m), Aleksandr Zotov (25/1 m), Arthur Sarkisov (23/1 f), Aleksandr Kharitonov (1/0 m), Oleg Danchenko (11/0 d)

Ukraina

Shakhtar Donieck vs FC Mariupol
Shakhtar Donieck: Ismaily (27/0 d), Taison (25/3 m), Wellington Nem (12/0 m), Moraes (27/19 f, najlepszy strzelec), Khotcholava (24/2 d)
FC Mariupol: Chobotenko (21/0 d), Kyryukhantsev (13/0 d), Churko (22/2 m), Ihnatenko (19/0 m), Pikhalyonok (25/5 m), Sikan (6/0 f), Zubkov (21/7 m, najlepszy strzelec), Boryachuk (25/6 f), Yavorskiy (27/0 d)

Zorya Lugansk vs PFK Aleksandriya
Zorya Lugansk: Arveladze (21/0 m)
PFK Aleksandriya: Grytsuk (7/2 m), Zaderaka (25/0 m)